Confirmed users
242
edits
Edumadrid185 (talk | contribs) (→Stand) |
Lourcastillo (talk | contribs) (→STAFF) |
||
| Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Guillermo Movia || Community Manager for LATAM, localization, talks | | Guillermo Movia || Community Manager for LATAM, localization, talks | ||
|- | |||
| Jeff Beatty || Localization Engineer on the L10n Drivers team, talks | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
==== COMMUNITY ==== | ==== COMMUNITY ==== | ||