ParaguayanEvents:2014/etyc2014: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Line 53: Line 53:
|-
|-
| Guillermo Movia || Community Manager for LATAM, localization, talks
| Guillermo Movia || Community Manager for LATAM, localization, talks
|-
| Jeff Beatty || Localization Engineer on the L10n Drivers team, talks
|-
|-


|}
|}


==== COMMUNITY ====
==== COMMUNITY ====
Confirmed users
242

edits

Navigation menu