461
edits
| Line 137: | Line 137: | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
|- | |||
| valign="top" | Zak Greant (Speaker) | |||
| valign="top" | Marriot Courtyard | |||
| valign="top" | 07/18 - 07/27 (Train/bus to Vancouver; Road trip on 28th with other MoFo's from Vancouver to Whistler.) | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits