Confirmed users
1,905
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
! core areas of involvement | ! core areas of involvement | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Carsten Book | ||
| | | tomcat | ||
| [https://phonebook.mozilla.org/tree.php#search/ | | [https://phonebook.mozilla.org/tree.php#search/cbook@mozilla.com ldap], [https://mozillians.org/en-US/u/Tomcat/ Mozillians] | ||
| management, Marionette, | | sheriffing, bughunter, plugin checker | ||
|- | |||
| Geoffrey Brown | |||
| gbrown | |||
| [https://phonebook.mozilla.org/tree.php#search/gbrown@mozilla.com ldap], [https://mozillians.org/en-US/u/geoffbrown/ Mozillians] | |||
| mobile automation | |||
|- | |||
| David Burns | |||
| AutomatedTester | |||
| [https://phonebook.mozilla.org/tree.php#search/dburns@mozilla.com ldap], [https://mozillians.org/en-US/u/AutomatedTester/ Mozillians] | |||
| management, sheriffing, Marionette, WebDriver, community | |||
|- | |||
| Bob Clary | |||
| bc | |||
| [https://phonebook.mozilla.org/tree.php#search/bclary@mozilla.com ldap], [https://mozillians.org/en-US/u/bc/ Mozillians] | |||
| mobile automation, autophone, bughunter | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Mark Côté | | Mark Côté | ||
| Line 18: | Line 33: | ||
| management, bugzilla, ReviewBoard, Pulse | | management, bugzilla, ReviewBoard, Pulse | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Cameron Dawson | ||
| | | camd | ||
| [https://phonebook.mozilla.org/tree.php#search/ | | [https://phonebook.mozilla.org/tree.php#search/cdawson@mozilla.com ldap], [https://mozillians.org/en-US/u/camd/ Mozillians] | ||
| | | treeherder, moztrap | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Mauro Doglio | ||
| | | mdoglio | ||
| [https://phonebook.mozilla.org/tree.php#search/ | | [https://phonebook.mozilla.org/tree.php#search/mdoglio@mozilla.com ldap], [https://mozillians.org/en-US/u/mdoglio/ Mozillians] | ||
| | | treeherder | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Jonathan Eads | | Jonathan Eads | ||
| Line 32: | Line 47: | ||
| [https://phonebook.mozilla.org/tree.php#search/jeads@mozilla.com ldap], [https://mozillians.org/en-US/u/jeads/ Mozillians] | | [https://phonebook.mozilla.org/tree.php#search/jeads@mozilla.com ldap], [https://mozillians.org/en-US/u/jeads/ Mozillians] | ||
| treeherder lead, datazilla | | treeherder lead, datazilla | ||
|- | |||
| Armen Zambrano Gasparnian | |||
| armenzg | |||
| [https://phonebook.mozilla.org/tree.php#search/armenzg@mozilla.com ldap], [https://mozillians.org/en-US/u/armenzg/ Mozillians] | |||
| general automation, buildbot, release engineering | |||
|- | |||
| James Graham | |||
| jgraham | |||
| [https://phonebook.mozilla.org/tree.php#search/jgraham@mozilla.com ldap], [https://mozillians.org/en-US/u/jgraham/ Mozillians] | |||
| w3c, web-platform-tests, Firefox OS Cert Suite | |||
|- | |||
| Jonathan Griffin | |||
| jgriffin | |||
| [https://phonebook.mozilla.org/tree.php#search/jgriffin@mozilla.com ldap], [https://mozillians.org/en-US/u/jgriffin/ Mozillians] | |||
| management, Marionette, Firefox OS Cert Suite | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Andrew Halberstadt | | Andrew Halberstadt | ||
| Line 37: | Line 67: | ||
| [https://phonebook.mozilla.org/tree.php#search/ahalberstadt@mozilla.com ldap], [https://mozillians.org/en-US/u/ahal/ Mozillians] | | [https://phonebook.mozilla.org/tree.php#search/ahalberstadt@mozilla.com ldap], [https://mozillians.org/en-US/u/ahal/ Mozillians] | ||
| general automation, c++ code coverage, mozbase, mozharness | | general automation, c++ code coverage, mozbase, mozharness | ||
|- | |||
| Dylan Hardison | |||
| dylan | |||
| [https://phonebook.mozilla.org/tree.php#search/dhardison@mozilla.com ldap], [https://mozillians.org/en-US/u/dylan/ Mozillians] | |||
| bugzilla | |||
|- | |||
| Byron Jones | |||
| glob | |||
| [https://phonebook.mozilla.org/tree.php#search/bjones@mozilla.com ldap], [https://mozillians.org/en-US/u/glob/ Mozillians] | |||
| bugzilla | |||
|- | |||
| Wesley Kocher | |||
| kwierso | |||
| [https://phonebook.mozilla.org/tree.php#search/wkocher@mozilla.com ldap], [https://mozillians.org/en-US/u/KWierso/ Mozillians] | |||
| sheriffing | |||
|- | |- | ||
| William Lachance | | William Lachance | ||
| Line 42: | Line 87: | ||
| [https://phonebook.mozilla.org/tree.php#search/wlachance@mozilla.com ldap], [https://mozillians.org/en-US/u/wlach/ Mozillians] | | [https://phonebook.mozilla.org/tree.php#search/wlachance@mozilla.com ldap], [https://mozillians.org/en-US/u/wlach/ Mozillians] | ||
| Eideticker, mozbase, mozregression, general automation, A-team handbook | | Eideticker, mozbase, mozregression, general automation, A-team handbook | ||
|- | |||
| Kyle Lahnakoski | |||
| ekyle | |||
| [https://phonebook.mozilla.org/tree.php#search/klahnakoski@mozilla.com ldap], [https://mozillians.org/en-US/u/ekyle/ Mozillians] | |||
| statistics, performance alerts, dashboards, BMO/ElasticSearch | |||
|- | |||
| Dave Lawrence | |||
| dkl | |||
| [https://phonebook.mozilla.org/tree.php#search/dlawrence@mozilla.com ldap], [https://mozillians.org/en-US/u/dkl/ Mozillians] | |||
| bugzilla | |||
|- | |||
| Joel Maher | |||
| jmaher | |||
| [https://phonebook.mozilla.org/tree.php#search/jmaher@mozilla.com ldap], [https://mozillians.org/en-US/u/jmaher/ Mozillians] | |||
| management, performance lead, general automation, community | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Christopher Manchester | | Christopher Manchester | ||
| Line 48: | Line 108: | ||
| structured logging, general automation | | structured logging, general automation | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Dan Minor | ||
| | | dminor | ||
| [https://phonebook.mozilla.org/tree.php#search/ | | [https://phonebook.mozilla.org/tree.php#search/dminor@mozilla.com ldap], [https://mozillians.org/en-US/u/dminor/ Mozillians] | ||
| general automation, | | games benchmarking, mobile automation, Firefox OS Cert Suite, Autoland, general automation | ||
|- | |||
| Ed Morley | |||
| edmorley | |||
| [https://phonebook.mozilla.org/tree.php#search/emorley@mozilla.com ldap], [https://mozillians.org/en-US/u/edmorley/ Mozillians] | |||
| sheriffing, treeherder | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Ted Mielczarek | | Ted Mielczarek | ||
| Line 62: | Line 127: | ||
| [https://phonebook.mozilla.org/tree.php#search/atolfsen@mozilla.com ldap], [https://mozillians.org/en-US/u/ato/ Mozillians] | | [https://phonebook.mozilla.org/tree.php#search/atolfsen@mozilla.com ldap], [https://mozillians.org/en-US/u/ato/ Mozillians] | ||
| WebDriver, w3c, Selenium, Marionette, Firefox OS Cert Suite | | WebDriver, w3c, Selenium, Marionette, Firefox OS Cert Suite | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Ryan VanderMeulen | | Ryan VanderMeulen | ||
| Line 82: | Line 132: | ||
| [https://phonebook.mozilla.org/tree.php#search/rvandermeulen@mozilla.com ldap], [https://mozillians.org/en-US/u/RyanVM/ Mozillians] | | [https://phonebook.mozilla.org/tree.php#search/rvandermeulen@mozilla.com ldap], [https://mozillians.org/en-US/u/RyanVM/ Mozillians] | ||
| sheriffing | | sheriffing | ||
|} | |} | ||