Platform/2008-07-23: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Line 74: Line 74:
|-  
|-  
|[https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=429507 429507] || general@js.bugs      ||            ||  Function.prototype.bind
|[https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=429507 429507] || general@js.bugs      ||            ||  Function.prototype.bind
|-
|[https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=433336 433336] || graydon@mozilla.com    || review_shaver? ||  array iteration optimization
|
|-  
|-  
|[https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=411575 411575] || igor@mir2.org        ||  FIXED    ||  js_PutCallObject() is slow.
|[https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=411575 411575] || igor@mir2.org        ||  FIXED    ||  js_PutCallObject() is slow.
Line 96: Line 99:
|-  
|-  
|[https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=433335 433335] || shaver@mozilla.org    ||            ||  mark sharp object avoidance
|[https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=433335 433335] || shaver@mozilla.org    ||            ||  mark sharp object avoidance
|-
}
|[https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=433336 433336] || shaver@mozilla.org    ||            ||  array iteration optimization
|}


=== Mobile 1.9.1 Update ===
=== Mobile 1.9.1 Update ===
546

edits

Navigation menu