Platform/2008-07-23: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Line 62: Line 62:
|-  
|-  
|[https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=363534 363534] || brendan@mozilla.org  ||  FIXED      ||  Combine JSOP_LT and JSOP_IFEQ, etc., pairs
|[https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=363534 363534] || brendan@mozilla.org  ||  FIXED      ||  Combine JSOP_LT and JSOP_IFEQ, etc., pairs
|-
|[https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=445893 445893] || brendan@mozilla.org  ||  FIXED      ||  Use the property cache for JSOP_NAMEINC, etc.
|-  
|-  
|[https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=384244 384244] || crowder@fiverocks.com || review_igor? ||  update jsdtoa with interesting pieces of more-recent dtoa
|[https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=384244 384244] || crowder@fiverocks.com || review_igor? ||  update jsdtoa with interesting pieces of more-recent dtoa
|-
|[https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=440473 440473] || crowder@fiverocks.com || FIXED ||  crash [@ Decompile][@ js_GetSrcNoteOffset] with firebug/jQuery
|-  
|-  
|[https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=433351 433351] || crowder@fiverocks.com || wip-patch  ||  Implement Object.extend
|[https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=433351 433351] || crowder@fiverocks.com || wip-patch  ||  Implement Object.extend
546

edits

Navigation menu