Platform/2008-07-23: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Line 180: Line 180:
! feature || review date || who
! feature || review date || who
|-
|-
|Worker Threads ||7/24 3pm || bent
|Worker Threads || || bent
|-
|-
|<video> || || chrisd
|<video> || || chrisd
Line 200: Line 200:
|Viewport Tag Parsing || || bholley
|Viewport Tag Parsing || || bholley
|-
|-
|Selectors API || ||  
|Selectors API || || bzbarsky
|-
|-
|Offline storage || || dcamp
|Offline storage || || dcamp
Line 210: Line 210:
|XS-XHR || || sicking
|XS-XHR || || sicking
|-
|-
|XHR progress events || ||
|XHR progress events || || smaug
|-
|-
| border-image? media queries? || ||
|border-image || || rarnold
|-
|media queries || || dbaron
|-
|-
|new sqlite drop || ||
|new sqlite drop || ||
Confirmed users
1,067

edits

Navigation menu