WeeklyUpdates/2014-10-06: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
Line 80: Line 80:
| N/A
| N/A
| https://mana.mozilla.org/wiki/pages/viewpage.action?pageId=42894613
| https://mana.mozilla.org/wiki/pages/viewpage.action?pageId=42894613
|-
| Dave Steer
| Director, Advocacy
| Ford-Mozilla Open Web Fellowship call for applicants
| San Francisco
| No
| N/A
| https://www.mozilla.org/advocacy
|-
|-
|}
|}
Confirmed users
461

edits

Navigation menu