Confirmed users
1,235
edits
Flaviu.cos (talk | contribs) (→Tablet) |
|||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
| Flaviu Cos | | Flaviu Cos | ||
| Lenovo Yoga Tab 10.1 (Android 4.4.2) | | Lenovo Yoga Tab 10.1 (Android 4.4.2) | ||
| October 28th, 2014 | |||
| '''PASS''' | |||
|- | |||
| Mihai Pop | |||
| Asus Transformer Pad TF300T (Android 4.1.1) | |||
| October 28th, 2014 | | October 28th, 2014 | ||
| '''PASS''' | | '''PASS''' | ||