1,068
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Adrian Kalla | |||
|Have some fun and good experiences while living in California! | |||
|sethb will serve as "peer" on this front... :) | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
We could probably prioritize this tasks by different background colors, e.g. red: very important, orange: important, green: interesting to have? --[[User:Adrianer|Adrian (Adrianer) Kalla]] 23:14, 5 August 2008 (UTC) | We could probably prioritize this tasks by different background colors, e.g. red: very important, orange: important, green: interesting to have? --[[User:Adrianer|Adrian (Adrianer) Kalla]] 23:14, 5 August 2008 (UTC) | ||
edits