MAOW: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
36 bytes removed ,  7 August 2008
no edit summary
No edit summary
Line 1: Line 1:
{| class="messagebox standard-talk" style="width:100%; border:1px solid #CC9999"
{| class="messagebox standard-talk" style="text-align:center; border:1px solid #CC9999;"
| http://somethin-else.org/public/hack_image.jpg   ||
| http://somethin-else.org/public/hack_image.jpg
 
|-
{| align=right style="text-align:center"
| <font size="6">'''Mozilla Add-Ons Workshop'''</font>  
| <font size="6">'''Mozilla Add-Ons Workshop'''</font> <font size="4">Paris, samedi 20 Septembre 2008</font>
|-
|<font size="4">Paris, samedi 20 Septembre 2008</font>
|-
|-
| '''En collaboration avec :'''
| '''En collaboration avec :'''
Line 10: Line 11:
|-
|-
| http://xulfr.org/
| http://xulfr.org/
|}
|}<noinclude>
|}<noinclude>


== C'est quoi le MAOW ? ==
== C'est quoi le MAOW ? ==
9

edits

Navigation menu