Calendar:QA CalDAV Support: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
no edit summary
mNo edit summary
No edit summary
Line 63: Line 63:
| [http://www.kerio.com/kms_home.html Kerio MailServer]
| [http://www.kerio.com/kms_home.html Kerio MailServer]
| 6
| 6
| ...
| ...
| ...
| ...
| ...
| ...
| ...
|-
| [http://sogo.opengroupware.org/ SOGo]
| ...
| ...
| ...
| ...
| ...
| ...
| ...
| [http://www.inverse.ca/english/contributions/sogo.html SOGo (@Inverse)]
|-
| [http://www.oracle.com/technology/products/ocal/index.html Oracle Calendar]
| ...
| ...
| ...
| ...
| ...
612

edits

Navigation menu