612
edits
Mschroeder (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
Mschroeder (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
| [http://www.kerio.com/kms_home.html Kerio MailServer] | | [http://www.kerio.com/kms_home.html Kerio MailServer] | ||
| 6 | | 6 | ||
| ... | |||
| ... | |||
| ... | |||
| ... | |||
| ... | |||
| ... | |||
| ... | |||
|- | |||
| [http://sogo.opengroupware.org/ SOGo] | |||
| ... | |||
| ... | |||
| ... | |||
| ... | |||
| ... | |||
| ... | |||
| ... | |||
| [http://www.inverse.ca/english/contributions/sogo.html SOGo (@Inverse)] | |||
|- | |||
| [http://www.oracle.com/technology/products/ocal/index.html Oracle Calendar] | |||
| ... | |||
| ... | | ... | ||
| ... | | ... | ||
edits