canmove, Confirmed users
2,230
edits
Klahnakoski (talk | contribs) (Merge importance to a single point, expand dependencies) |
(→2014: add Q4, fix Q2 and Q1 links) |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
| style="font-weight: bold; background: #DDD; width: 100px" | Post-Mortem | | style="font-weight: bold; background: #DDD; width: 100px" | Post-Mortem | ||
| style="font-weight: bold; background: #DDD; width: 300px" | Notes | | style="font-weight: bold; background: #DDD; width: 300px" | Notes | ||
|- | |||
| [[Auto-tools/Goals/2014Q4|2014 Q4]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Auto-tools/Goals/2014Q3|2014 Q3]] | | [[Auto-tools/Goals/2014Q3|2014 Q3]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Auto-tools/Goals/ | | [[Auto-tools/Goals/2014Q2|2014 Q2]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Auto-tools/Goals/ | | [[Auto-tools/Goals/2014Q1|2014 Q1]] | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||