Auto-tools/Projects: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
→‎2014: add Q4, fix Q2 and Q1 links
(Merge importance to a single point, expand dependencies)
(→‎2014: add Q4, fix Q2 and Q1 links)
Line 12: Line 12:
| style="font-weight: bold; background: #DDD; width: 100px" | Post-Mortem
| style="font-weight: bold; background: #DDD; width: 100px" | Post-Mortem
| style="font-weight: bold; background: #DDD; width: 300px" | Notes
| style="font-weight: bold; background: #DDD; width: 300px" | Notes
|-
| [[Auto-tools/Goals/2014Q4|2014 Q4]]
|
|-
|-
| [[Auto-tools/Goals/2014Q3|2014 Q3]]
| [[Auto-tools/Goals/2014Q3|2014 Q3]]
|  
|  
|-
|-
| [[Auto-tools/Goals/2014Q3|2014 Q2]]
| [[Auto-tools/Goals/2014Q2|2014 Q2]]
|  
|  
|-
|-
| [[Auto-tools/Goals/2014Q3|2014 Q1]]
| [[Auto-tools/Goals/2014Q1|2014 Q1]]
|  
|  
|}
|}
canmove, Confirmed users
2,230

edits

Navigation menu