Confirmed users
1,233
edits
| Line 82: | Line 82: | ||
| Links to slides or images you want displayed on screen | | Links to slides or images you want displayed on screen | ||
| Link to where audience can find out more information | | Link to where audience can find out more information | ||
|- | |||
| Peter B, Richard M | |||
| Air Mozilla | |||
| Help out edit past Air Mozilla events | |||
| MV Moz Office | |||
| Live demo on Potch's screen | |||
| https://air.mozilla.org/unpicked-pictures/ | |||
| https://air.mozilla.org/contributors | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||