WeeklyUpdates/2015-01-12: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Line 82: Line 82:
| Links to slides or images you want displayed on screen
| Links to slides or images you want displayed on screen
| Link to where audience can find out more information
| Link to where audience can find out more information
|-
| Peter B, Richard M
| Air Mozilla
| Help out edit past Air Mozilla events
| MV Moz Office
| Live demo on Potch's screen
| https://air.mozilla.org/unpicked-pictures/
| https://air.mozilla.org/contributors
|-
|-
|}
|}
Confirmed users
1,233

edits

Navigation menu