Confirmed users
1,504
edits
(→2014) |
(→2014) |
||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
==2014== | ==2014== | ||
===Q4 2014=== | |||
{| width="100%" class="fullwidth-table" | |||
|- | |||
| style="background: none repeat scroll 0% 0% rgb(239, 239, 239); width: 33%;" | '''Addons''' | |||
| style="background: none repeat scroll 0% 0% rgb(239, 239, 239); width: 66%;" | '''[https://github.com/mozilla/Addons-Tests Addons-Tests]''' | |||
|-valign="top" | |||
|[https://github.com/mozilla/Addon-Tests/graphs/contributors Addons Tests Contributors graph] | |||
| | |||
|-valign="top" | |||
| stupchiy | |||
| 6 | |||
|-valign="top" | |||
| silne30 | |||
| 3 | |||
|-valign="top" | |||
| kyoshino | |||
| 2 | |||
|-valign="top" | |||
| BigxMac | |||
| 1 | |||
|} | |||
{| width="100%" class="fullwidth-table" | |||
|- | |||
| style="background: none repeat scroll 0% 0% rgb(239, 239, 239); width: 33%;" | '''Affiliates''' | |||
| style="background: none repeat scroll 0% 0% rgb(239, 239, 239); width: 66%;" | '''[https://github.com/mozilla/Affiliates-Tests/graphs/contributors Affiliates-Tests]''' | |||
|-valign="top" | |||
|[https://github.com/mozilla/Affiliates-Tests/graphs/contributors Affiliates Tests Contributors graph] | |||
| | |||
|-valign="top" | |||
| JMoravec | |||
| 1 | |||
| | |||
|-valign="top" | |||
| silne30 | |||
| 1 | |||
| | |||
|-valign="top" | |||
| stupchiy | |||
| 1 | |||
|} | |||
{| width="100%" class="fullwidth-table" | |||
|- | |||
| style="background: none repeat scroll 0% 0% rgb(239, 239, 239); width: 33%;" | ‘’’bouncer-tests’’’ | |||
| style="background: none repeat scroll 0% 0% rgb(239, 239, 239); width: 66%;" | '''[https://github.com/mozilla/bouncer-tests bouncer-tests]''' | |||
|-valign="top" | |||
|[https://github.com/mozilla/bouncer-tests/graphs/contributors Bouncer Tests Contributors graph] | |||
| | |||
|-valign="top" | |||
| stupchiy | |||
| 1 | |||
| | |||
|-valign="top" | |||
| tessie | |||
| 1 | |||
|} | |||
{| width="100%" class="fullwidth-table" | |||
|- | |||
| style="background: none repeat scroll 0% 0% rgb(239, 239, 239); width: 33%;" | ‘’’marketplace-tests’’’ | |||
| style="background: none repeat scroll 0% 0% rgb(239, 239, 239); width: 66%;" | '''[https://github.com/mozilla/marketplace-tests marketplace-tests]''' | |||
|-valign="top" | |||
|[https://github.com/mozilla/marketplace-tests/graphs/contributors Marketplace Tests Contributors graph] | |||
| | |||
|-valign="top" | |||
| stupchiy | |||
| 2 | |||
|} | |||
{| width="100%" class="fullwidth-table" | |||
|- | |||
| style="background: none repeat scroll 0% 0% rgb(239, 239, 239); width: 33%;" | '''Mcom''' | |||
| style="background: none repeat scroll 0% 0% rgb(239, 239, 239); width: 66%;" | '''[https://github.com/mozilla/mcom-Tests Mcom-Tests]''' | |||
|-valign="top" | |||
|[https://github.com/mozilla/mcom-tests/graphs/contributors Mcom Tests Contributors graph] | |||
| | |||
|-valign="top" | |||
| stupchiy | |||
| 4 | |||
| | |||
|-valign="top" | |||
| kyoshino | |||
| 1 | |||
|} | |||
{| width="100%" class="fullwidth-table" | |||
|- | |||
| style="background: none repeat scroll 0% 0% rgb(239, 239, 239); width: 33%;" | ‘’’mdn-tests’’’ | |||
| style="background: none repeat scroll 0% 0% rgb(239, 239, 239); width: 66%;" | '''[https://github.com/mozilla/mdn-tests mdn-tests]''' | |||
|-valign="top" | |||
|[https://github.com/mozilla/mdn-tests/graphs/contributors Mcom Tests Contributors graph] | |||
| | |||
|-valign="top" | |||
| tessie | |||
| 2 | |||
| | |||
|-valign="top" | |||
| stupchiy | |||
| 1 | |||
|} | |||
{| width="100%" class="fullwidth-table" | |||
|- | |||
| style="background: none repeat scroll 0% 0% rgb(239, 239, 239); width: 33%;" | ‘’’moztrap-tests’’’ | |||
| style="background: none repeat scroll 0% 0% rgb(239, 239, 239); width: 66%;" | '''[https://github.com/mozilla/moztrap-tests Moztrap-Tests]''' | |||
|-valign="top" | |||
|[https://github.com/mozilla/moztrap-tests/graphs/contributors Mozillians Tests Contributors graph] | |||
| | |||
|-valign="top" | |||
| silne30 | |||
| 1 | |||
|-valign="top" | |||
| stupchiy | |||
| 1 | |||
|} | |||
{| width="100%" class="fullwidth-table" | |||
|- | |||
| style="background: none repeat scroll 0% 0% rgb(239, 239, 239); width: 33%;" | '''QMO''' | |||
| style="background: none repeat scroll 0% 0% rgb(239, 239, 239); width: 66%;" | '''[https://github.com/mozilla/qmo-Tests QMO-Tests]''' | |||
|-valign="top" | |||
|[https://github.com/mozilla/qmo-tests/graphs/contributors QMO Tests Contributors graph] | |||
| | |||
|-valign="top" | |||
| silne30 | |||
| 6 | |||
| | |||
|-valign="top" | |||
| stupchiy | |||
| 1 | |||
|} | |||
{| width="100%" class="fullwidth-table" | |||
|- | |||
| style="background: none repeat scroll 0% 0% rgb(239, 239, 239); width: 33%;" | ‘’’ReMo’’’ | |||
| style="background: none repeat scroll 0% 0% rgb(239, 239, 239); width: 66%;" | '''[https://github.com/mozilla/remo-tests ReMo-Tests]''' | |||
|-valign="top" | |||
|[https://github.com/mozilla/remo-tests/graphs/contributors ReMo Tests Contributors graph] | |||
| | |||
|-valign="top" | |||
| stupchiy | |||
| 2 | |||
| | |||
|-valign="top" | |||
| silne30 | |||
| 1 | |||
|} | |||
{| width="100%" class="fullwidth-table" | |||
|- | |||
| style="background: none repeat scroll 0% 0% rgb(239, 239, 239); width: 33%;" | ‘’’snippets-tests’’’ | |||
| style="background: none repeat scroll 0% 0% rgb(239, 239, 239); width: 66%;" | '''[https://github.com/mozilla/snippets-tests Snippets-Tests]''' | |||
|-valign="top" | |||
|[https://github.com/mozilla/snippets-tests/graphs/contributors Snippets Tests Contributors graph] | |||
| | |||
|-valign="top" | |||
| stupchiy | |||
| 2 | |||
|} | |||
{| width="100%" class="fullwidth-table" | |||
|- | |||
| style="background: none repeat scroll 0% 0% rgb(239, 239, 239); width: 33%;" | ‘’’socorro-tests’’’ | |||
| style="background: none repeat scroll 0% 0% rgb(239, 239, 239); width: 66%;" | '''[https://github.com/mozilla/socorro-tests Socorro-Tests]''' | |||
|-valign="top" | |||
|[https://github.com/mozilla/socorro-tests/graphs/contributors Socorro Tests Contributors graph] | |||
| | |||
|-valign="top" | |||
| silne30 | |||
| 1 | |||
|-valign="top" | |||
| stupchiy | |||
| 1 | |||
|} | |||
{| width="100%" class="fullwidth-table" | |||
|- | |||
| style="background: none repeat scroll 0% 0% rgb(239, 239, 239); width: 33%;" | '''SUMO''' | |||
| style="background: none repeat scroll 0% 0% rgb(239, 239, 239); width: 66%;" | '''[https://github.com/mozilla/sumo-tests SUMO-Tests]''' | |||
|-valign="top" | |||
|[https://github.com/mozilla/sumo-tests/graphs/contributors SUMO Tests Contributors graph] | |||
| | |||
|-valign="top" | |||
| stupchiy | |||
| 3 | |||
| | |||
|-valign="top" | |||
| tessie | |||
| 2 | |||
| | |||
|-valign="top" | |||
| satdav | |||
| 1 | |||
| | |||
|-valign="top" | |||
| silne30 | |||
| 1 | |||
|} | |||
{| width="100%" class="fullwidth-table" | |||
|- | |||
| style="background: none repeat scroll 0% 0% rgb(239, 239, 239); width: 33%;" | ‘’’wiki-tests’’’ | |||
| style="background: none repeat scroll 0% 0% rgb(239, 239, 239); width: 66%;" | '''[https://github.com/mozilla/wiki-tests wiki-tests]''' | |||
|-valign="top" | |||
|[https://github.com/mozilla/wiki-tests/graphs/contributors Wiki Tests Contributors graph] | |||
| | |||
|-valign="top" | |||
| ghoward | |||
| 5 | |||
| | |||
|-valign="top" | |||
| slester | |||
| 2 | |||
| | |||
|-valign="top" | |||
| stupchiy | |||
| 1 | |||
|} | |||
===Q3 2014=== | |||
{| width="100%" class="fullwidth-table" | |||
|- | |||
| style="background: none repeat scroll 0% 0% rgb(239, 239, 239); width: 33%;" | '''Affiliates''' | |||
| style="background: none repeat scroll 0% 0% rgb(239, 239, 239); width: 66%;" | '''[https://github.com/mozilla/Affiliates-Tests/graphs/contributors Affiliates-Tests]''' | |||
|-valign="top" | |||
|[https://github.com/mozilla/Affiliates-Tests/graphs/contributors Affiliates Tests Contributors graph] | |||
| | |||
|-valign="top" | |||
| cch5ng | |||
| 1 | |||
|} | |||
{| width="100%" class="fullwidth-table" | |||
|- | |||
| style="background: none repeat scroll 0% 0% rgb(239, 239, 239); width: 33%;" | '''Mcom''' | |||
| style="background: none repeat scroll 0% 0% rgb(239, 239, 239); width: 66%;" | '''[https://github.com/mozilla/mcom-Tests Mcom-Tests]''' | |||
|-valign="top" | |||
|[https://github.com/mozilla/mcom-tests/graphs/contributors Mcom Tests Contributors graph] | |||
| | |||
|-valign="top" | |||
| kyoshino | |||
| 1 | |||
|} | |||
{| width="100%" class="fullwidth-table" | |||
|- | |||
| style="background: none repeat scroll 0% 0% rgb(239, 239, 239); width: 33%;" | '''Mozillians''' | |||
| style="background: none repeat scroll 0% 0% rgb(239, 239, 239); width: 66%;" | '''[https://github.com/mozilla/mozillians-Tests Mozillians-Tests]''' | |||
|-valign="top" | |||
|[https://github.com/mozilla/mozillians-tests/graphs/contributors Mozillians Tests Contributors graph] | |||
| | |||
|-valign="top" | |||
| justinpotts | |||
| 2 | |||
| | |||
|-valign="top" | |||
| tccharles | |||
| 2 | |||
| | |||
|-valign="top" | |||
| tessie | |||
| 2 | |||
| | |||
|-valign="top" | |||
| stupchiy | |||
| 1 | |||
|} | |||
===Q2 2014=== | ===Q2 2014=== | ||