WeeklyUpdates/2015-01-26: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Line 83: Line 83:
| Links to slides or images you want displayed on screen
| Links to slides or images you want displayed on screen
| Link to where audience can find out more information
| Link to where audience can find out more information
|-
| Mary Ellen Muckerman and friends
| VP Brand
| Smart of Privacy campaign
| SF
| No
|
|
|-
|-
|}
|}
Confirmed users
660

edits

Navigation menu