Confirmed users
660
edits
| Line 83: | Line 83: | ||
| Links to slides or images you want displayed on screen | | Links to slides or images you want displayed on screen | ||
| Link to where audience can find out more information | | Link to where audience can find out more information | ||
|- | |||
| Mary Ellen Muckerman and friends | |||
| VP Brand | |||
| Smart of Privacy campaign | |||
| SF | |||
| No | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||