WeeklyUpdates/2015-01-26: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Added Taipei new hires.
(Added Taipei new hires.)
(Added Taipei new hires.)
Line 165: Line 165:
| ''Taipei, Taiwan''
| ''Taipei, Taiwan''
| ''Firefox OS Software Engineer''
| ''Firefox OS Software Engineer''
|-
| ''Morpheus Chen''
| ''Mike Tsai''
| ''(Recorded)''
| ''Taipei, Taiwan''
| ''Firefox OS UX Designer''
|-
|-
| ''Maja Frydrychowicz''
| ''Maja Frydrychowicz''
Confirmed users
238

edits

Navigation menu