ReleaseEngineering/DisposableProjectRepositories: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
m
Move Cypress to be ordered alphabetically
(Move Ash to bookable trees)
m (Move Cypress to be ordered alphabetically)
Line 75: Line 75:
| 2015-01-22 - 2015-02-06
| 2015-01-22 - 2015-02-06
|
|
|-
| [https://treeherder.mozilla.org/#/jobs?repo=cypress Cypress]
| -
| fabrice@mozilla.com
|
| 2014-12-15 - 2015-03-01
|-
|-
| [https://treeherder.mozilla.org/#/jobs?repo=date Date]
| [https://treeherder.mozilla.org/#/jobs?repo=date Date]
Line 143: Line 149:
| :gwagner, debug B2G builds and unit tests
| :gwagner, debug B2G builds and unit tests
| 2013-10-21 - indefinite '''''<span color="yellow">PENDING</span>'''''
| 2013-10-21 - indefinite '''''<span color="yellow">PENDING</span>'''''
|-
| [https://treeherder.mozilla.org/#/jobs?repo=cypress Cypress]
| -
| fabrice@mozilla.com
|
| 2014-12-15 - 2015-03-01
|}
|}


Confirmed users
3,990

edits

Navigation menu