22
edits
(→Team members: updated some team members contribution profile. There are more members , but need to check their ID's) |
(adding sebin) |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
===Malayalam (ml, ml_IN)=== | ===Malayalam (ml, ml_IN)=== | ||
[ | L10n team in [http://smc.org.in Swathanthra Malayalam Computing] community is doing Malayalam translations and quality control of Mozilla products and most of the free and open source software. | ||
Team website: http://smc.org.in | |||
Team Mailing list : http://lists.smc.org.in/admin.cgi/l10n-smc.org.in | |||
[https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=290869 Registration bug] | |||
===Co-ordinator and Committer=== | ===Co-ordinator and Committer=== | ||
| Line 24: | Line 25: | ||
! Hg Access? | ! Hg Access? | ||
! Pootle Sumbit Access? | ! Pootle Sumbit Access? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Anivar A Aravind | | Anivar A Aravind | ||
| Line 47: | Line 33: | ||
| YES | | YES | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Hrishikesh K B | ||
| | | hrishi.kb@gmail.com | ||
| | | stultus | ||
| Browser | | Browser, Firefox OS , Fennec | ||
| NO | | NO | ||
| YES | | YES | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Anish Sheela | ||
| | | aneesh.nl@gmail.com | ||
| | | anishsheela | ||
| Browser | | Browser, Firefox OS, Fennec | ||
| NO | | NO | ||
| YES | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Joshina Ramakrishnan | | Joshina Ramakrishnan | ||
| Line 68: | Line 54: | ||
| NO | | NO | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Balasankar C | ||
| | | c.balasankar@gmail.com | ||
| | | balasankarc | ||
| Browser | | Browser, Fennec, Firefox OS | ||
| NO | | NO | ||
| YES | |||
|- | |||
| Sebin A Jacob | |||
| sebinajacob@gmail.com | |||
| sebinaj | |||
| Fennec, Firefox OS | |||
| No | |||
| Yes | |||
|- | |||
| Akhil Krishnan | |||
| akhilkrishnans@gmail.com | |||
| Akhilan | |||
| Browser, | |||
| NO | | NO | ||
|- | |- | ||
| NO | |||
| Manoj K. Mohan | | Manoj K. Mohan | ||
| manojkmohanme03107@gmail.com | | manojkmohanme03107@gmail.com | ||
| manojkmohan | | manojkmohan | ||
| Browser, Fennec, Firefox OS | | Browser, Fennec, Firefox OS | ||
| NO | |||
| NO | |||
|- | |||
| Ashik Salahudeen | |||
| aashiks@gmail.com | |||
| ashiks | |||
| Browser | |||
| NO | | NO | ||
| NO | | NO | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Nishan Naseer | ||
| | | nishan.naseer@gmail.com | ||
| | | nishan | ||
| Browser | | Browser | ||
| NO | | NO | ||
| YES | | YES | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Anoop | ||
| | | anoop.ind@gmail.com | ||
| | | anoopan | ||
| Browser | | Browser | ||
| NO | | NO | ||
| NO | | NO | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Hari Vishnu | ||
| | | harivishnu@gmail.com | ||
| | | harivishnu | ||
| Browser | | Browser | ||
| NO | |||
| NO | | NO | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Amjad M | | Amjad M | ||
| Line 110: | Line 117: | ||
|No | |No | ||
|No | |No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Midhun M | | Midhun M | ||
edits