26
edits
(Nominating arai.) |
(I've added a section to the speakers list for the February 23rd weekly update meeting) |
||
| Line 76: | Line 76: | ||
| Links to slides or images you want displayed on screen | | Links to slides or images you want displayed on screen | ||
| Link to where audience can find out more information | | Link to where audience can find out more information | ||
|- | |||
| Marshall Erwin, Alina Hua, Geoff Piper, Mika Devi, Stacy Martin | |||
| Trust & Compliance | |||
| Mozilla's new framework for data decisions | |||
| SF | |||
| no | |||
| | |||
|https://mana.mozilla.org/wiki/display/DATAPRACTICES/Data+Practices+Home | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Stacy Martin & Greg Jost | |Stacy Martin & Greg Jost | ||
edits