WeeklyUpdates/2015-02-23: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
I've added a section to the speakers list for the February 23rd weekly update meeting
(Nominating arai.)
(I've added a section to the speakers list for the February 23rd weekly update meeting)
Line 76: Line 76:
| Links to slides or images you want displayed on screen
| Links to slides or images you want displayed on screen
| Link to where audience can find out more information
| Link to where audience can find out more information
|-
| Marshall Erwin, Alina Hua, Geoff Piper, Mika Devi, Stacy Martin
| Trust & Compliance
| Mozilla's new framework for data decisions
| SF
| no
|
|https://mana.mozilla.org/wiki/display/DATAPRACTICES/Data+Practices+Home
|-
|-
|Stacy Martin & Greg Jost
|Stacy Martin & Greg Jost
26

edits

Navigation menu