161
edits
m (→Current Status) |
(→Conference rooms: A new floor opened with additional conference rooms! Also, we now have phonebooths.) |
||
| Line 73: | Line 73: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Leo || 4 | | Leo || 4 | ||
|} | |||
=== 16th floor === | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Room Name !! # of chairs | |||
|- | |||
| Copernicus || 6 | |||
|- | |||
| Edison || 18 | |||
|- | |||
| Galileo || 7 | |||
|- | |||
| Geiger || 6 | |||
|- | |||
| Mendel || 6 | |||
|- | |||
| Newton || 7 | |||
|- | |||
| Tesla || 8 | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 87: | Line 108: | ||
| Socrates || 6 | | Socrates || 6 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Single occupancy phonebooths are available on the 15th and 17th floors. To reserve: http://50milkphonebooths.roomzilla.net/ | |||
=Community= | =Community= | ||
edits