Confirmed users
855
edits
| Line 103: | Line 103: | ||
| [https://docs.google.com/a/mozilla.com/presentation/d/1kTEFr80g6K18_KDEzXbKaDhkKzbdDSulEwtFJyO7GkQ/edit?usp=sharing Deck is here] | | [https://docs.google.com/a/mozilla.com/presentation/d/1kTEFr80g6K18_KDEzXbKaDhkKzbdDSulEwtFJyO7GkQ/edit?usp=sharing Deck is here] | ||
| See deck link above | | See deck link above | ||
|- | |||
| Martin Best | |||
| Web Platform | |||
| GDC Recap | |||
| Remote (Vidyo) | |||
| Please Screen Share: I will shared slides and request to broadcast video found at: https://youtu.be/eI1r5t3K23A | |||
| GDC Summary Site: https://games.mozilla.org/gdc | |||
| None | |||
|} | |} | ||