10
edits
(→2015: added TB 31.5.0 and SM 2.33 releases) |
(→2015: Firefox 35 release) |
||
| Line 102: | Line 102: | ||
| January 13 | | January 13 | ||
| [https://www.mozilla.org/en-US/thunderbird/31.4.0/releasenotes/ Release Notes] | | [https://www.mozilla.org/en-US/thunderbird/31.4.0/releasenotes/ Release Notes] | ||
|- | |||
| Firefox 35.0 | |||
| January 13 | |||
| [https://www.mozilla.org/firefox/35.0/releasenotes/ Release Notes] | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits