Confirmed users
839
edits
(Added Adobe Flash entry to the speaker section.) |
|||
| Line 104: | Line 104: | ||
| Links to slides or images you want displayed on screen | | Links to slides or images you want displayed on screen | ||
| Link to where audience can find out more information | | Link to where audience can find out more information | ||
|- | |||
| Johnny Stenback | |||
| Gecko | |||
| Adobe Flash update. | |||
| MV | |||
| no | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||