WeeklyUpdates/2015-03-30: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Added Adobe Flash entry to the speaker section.
(Added Adobe Flash entry to the speaker section.)
Line 104: Line 104:
| Links to slides or images you want displayed on screen
| Links to slides or images you want displayed on screen
| Link to where audience can find out more information
| Link to where audience can find out more information
|-
| Johnny Stenback
| Gecko
| Adobe Flash update.
| MV
| no
|
|
|-
|-
|}
|}
Confirmed users
839

edits

Navigation menu