WeeklyUpdates/2015-04-13: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
(→‎Speakers: add Stuart as a speaker)
Line 101: Line 101:
| feedback: readinglist-feedback@mozilla.com
| feedback: readinglist-feedback@mozilla.com
|-
|-
|[https://mozillians.org/u/USERNAME Chris Riley] and [https://mozillians.org/en-US/u/andrea/ Andrea Wood]
| [https://mozillians.org/u/USERNAME Chris Riley] and [https://mozillians.org/en-US/u/andrea/ Andrea Wood]
| Chris is Head of Public Policy; Andrea is Director of Digital Advocacy & Fundraising
| Chris is Head of Public Policy; Andrea is Director of Digital Advocacy & Fundraising
| New campaign about Section 215 of the USA PATRIOT Act
| New campaign about Section 215 of the USA PATRIOT Act
| Chris in SF MozSpace; Andrea remote
| Chris in SF MozSpace; Andrea remote
| No
| *look for the petition Tuesday*
|
|-
|}
|}


Confirmed users
147

edits

Navigation menu