Confirmed users
147
edits
(→Speakers: add Stuart as a speaker) |
Valiant try (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 101: | Line 101: | ||
| feedback: readinglist-feedback@mozilla.com | | feedback: readinglist-feedback@mozilla.com | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://mozillians.org/u/USERNAME Chris Riley] and [https://mozillians.org/en-US/u/andrea/ Andrea Wood] | | [https://mozillians.org/u/USERNAME Chris Riley] and [https://mozillians.org/en-US/u/andrea/ Andrea Wood] | ||
| Chris is Head of Public Policy; Andrea is Director of Digital Advocacy & Fundraising | | Chris is Head of Public Policy; Andrea is Director of Digital Advocacy & Fundraising | ||
| New campaign about Section 215 of the USA PATRIOT Act | | New campaign about Section 215 of the USA PATRIOT Act | ||
| Chris in SF MozSpace; Andrea remote | | Chris in SF MozSpace; Andrea remote | ||
| No | |||
| *look for the petition Tuesday* | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||