Confirmed users
58
edits
Thisandagain (talk | contribs) (Remove webmaker update) |
(→Introducing New Hires: adding new hires) |
||
| Line 164: | Line 164: | ||
| Senior DevOps Engineer | | Senior DevOps Engineer | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Alex Shapiro | |||
| Erica Jostedt | |||
| San Francisco | |||
| San Francisco | |||
| Firefox Public Relations Manager | |||
|- | |||
| Kelly Davis | |||
| Gregor Wagner | |||
| San Francisco | |||
| Berlin Office | |||
| Senior Front-End Developer | |||
== Introducing New Interns == | == Introducing New Interns == | ||