Confirmed users
710
edits
(→Introducing New Hires: correcting information) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 175: | Line 175: | ||
| Berlin Office | | Berlin Office | ||
| Senior Front-End Developer | | Senior Front-End Developer | ||
|- | |||
|} | |||
== Introducing New Interns == | == Introducing New Interns == | ||