33
edits
BillWalker (talk | contribs) (→Raw participant list: adding bwalker) |
(Added some more details re: spare strings etc.) |
||
| Line 111: | Line 111: | ||
| Guitar Amp (Fender Deluxe or similar) || 2 | | Guitar Amp (Fender Deluxe or similar) || 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Keyboard + stand (something that can do good electric / acoustic piano sounds) || 1 | | Keyboard + stand + stool (something that can do good electric / acoustic piano / organ sounds) || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Full drum kit + stool, with double bass drum pedal? || 2 | | Full drum kit + stool, with double bass drum pedal? || 2 | ||
| Line 118: | Line 118: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Hand percussion (bongos, tambourine, cajón, etc.) || ? | | Hand percussion (bongos, tambourine, cajón, etc.) || ? | ||
|- | |||
| Spare strings for all the guitars and basses || ? | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits