Privacy/HowTo/Index: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
deleting dead link
No edit summary
(deleting dead link)
 
Line 94: Line 94:
| List of shortened links implementations and helpful hints. <br>  
| List of shortened links implementations and helpful hints. <br>  
| Stacy Martin
| Stacy Martin
|-
 
| [https://mana.mozilla.org/wiki/display/SECURITY/Google+Document+Security+Guidelines Google Document Security Guidelines]
| How to protect your documents in the Google App - most common scenarios. <br>
| Clarissa Sorensen
|-
|-
| [https://mana.mozilla.org/wiki/display/SD/Tips+and+Tricks+for+Google++Apps#TipsandTricksforGoogleApps-Sharingadocument Tips and Tricks for Google Apps]  
| [https://mana.mozilla.org/wiki/display/SD/Tips+and+Tricks+for+Google++Apps#TipsandTricksforGoogleApps-Sharingadocument Tips and Tricks for Google Apps]  
26

edits

Navigation menu