Confirmed users
243
edits
Bobbychien (talk | contribs) (Table) |
Bobbychien (talk | contribs) (→Bi-Weekly Minutes: Team) |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
= Team = | |||
== Performance Task Force == | |||
{| class="wikitable fullwidth-table" | |||
| Mailing Group || https://groups.google.com/a/mozilla.com/forum/#!forum/fxos-performance-taskforce | |||
|- | |||
| Dashboard || https://stats.taskcluster.net/grafana/#/dashboard/db/Grafana | |||
|- | |||
| Product Management || Ravi Dandu | |||
|- | |||
| Coordinator / EPM || Bobby Chien | |||
|- | |||
| Testing Framework || Eli Perelman | |||
|- | |||
| Platform (Gecko) || | |||
|- | |||
| Gecko - Multimedia|| Steven Lee, John Lin | |||
|- | |||
| Gecko - Graphics || Peter Chang, Chiajung Hung | |||
|- | |||
| Gecko - RIL || Hsinyi Tsai, Szu-Yu Chen | |||
|- | |||
| || Ben Tian, Alphan Chen | |||
|- | |||
| || Vicent Chang, Henry Chang | |||
|- | |||
| Gecko - Performance || Thinker Lee, Patrick Wang | |||
|- | |||
| Application (Gaia) || | |||
|- | |||
| Gaia - System || Tim Chien, Greg Weng | |||
|- | |||
| Quality Assurance || Bhavana Bajaj, Brian Huang, Edward Chen | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
==Bi-Weekly Minutes== | ==Bi-Weekly Minutes== | ||
{| class="toccolours" style="width: 100%" align="center" | {| class="toccolours" style="width: 100%" align="center" | ||