Confirmed users
61
edits
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 150: | Line 150: | ||
| ''Where will the new person be working from?'' | | ''Where will the new person be working from?'' | ||
| ''What will the new person be working on?'' | | ''What will the new person be working on?'' | ||
|- | |||
| Birunthan Mohanathas | |||
| William Chen | |||
| Mountain View | |||
| San Francisco | |||
| Platform: DOM | |||
|- | |||
| Anhad Jai Sing | |||
| Hal Wine | |||
| Mountain View | |||
| San Francisco | |||
| Release Engineering | |||
|- | |- | ||
<!-- Insert new rows here --> | <!-- Insert new rows here --> | ||