Social Directory: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Delete inactive accounts
(Add @MozillaGigabit)
(Delete inactive accounts)
Line 19: Line 19:
|-
|-
| Air Mozilla
| Air Mozilla
| [https://twitter.com/AirMozilla Twitter]
| <del>[https://twitter.com/AirMozilla Twitter]</del>
|  
|  
|  
|  
Line 47: Line 47:
|-
|-
| Brick
| Brick
| [https://twitter.com/mozbrick Twitter]
| <del>[https://twitter.com/mozbrick Twitter]</del>
|  
|  
|  
|  
Line 79: Line 79:
|  
|  
|  
|  
| [http://fennecnightly.tumblr.com/ Tumblr]
| <del>[http://fennecnightly.tumblr.com/ Tumblr]</del>
|-
|-
| Firefox
| Firefox
Line 138: Line 138:
|-
|-
| Firefox Flicks
| Firefox Flicks
| [https://twitter.com/FirefoxFlicks Twitter]
| <del>[https://twitter.com/FirefoxFlicks Twitter]</del>
| [https://www.facebook.com/FirefoxFlicks Facebook]
| <del>[https://www.facebook.com/FirefoxFlicks Facebook]</del>
|  
|  
|  
|  
| [http://firefoxflicks.tumblr.com/ Tumblr]
| <del>[http://firefoxflicks.tumblr.com/ Tumblr]</del>
|-
|-
| Firefox Help
| Firefox Help
Line 155: Line 155:
|  
|  
|  
|  
| [http://www.youtube.com/user/firefoxmarketplace YouTube]
| <del>[http://www.youtube.com/user/firefoxmarketplace YouTube]</del>
|  
|  
|-
|-
Line 163: Line 163:
|  
|  
|  
|  
| [http://firefoxnightly.tumblr.com/ Tumblr]
| <del>[http://firefoxnightly.tumblr.com/ Tumblr]</del>
|-
|-
| Firefox OS
| Firefox OS
Line 182: Line 182:
| [https://twitter.com/mozstudents Twitter]
| [https://twitter.com/mozstudents Twitter]
| [https://www.facebook.com/Firefox.Student.Ambassadors Facebook]
| [https://www.facebook.com/Firefox.Student.Ambassadors Facebook]
| [https://plus.google.com/107726964966247240749 Google+]
| <del>[https://plus.google.com/107726964966247240749 Google+]</del>
|  
|  
|  
|  
Line 236: Line 236:
|-
|-
| Mozilla Appmaker
| Mozilla Appmaker
| [https://twitter.com/MozillaAppmaker Twitter]
| <del>[https://twitter.com/MozillaAppmaker Twitter]</del>
|  
|  
|  
|  
Line 257: Line 257:
|-
|-
| Mozilla Careers
| Mozilla Careers
| [https://twitter.com/MozillaCareers Twitter]
| <del>[https://twitter.com/MozillaCareers Twitter]</del>
|  
|  
|  
|  
Line 300: Line 300:
| Mozilla Developer Network
| Mozilla Developer Network
| [https://twitter.com/NewOnMDN Twitter]
| [https://twitter.com/NewOnMDN Twitter]
| [https://www.facebook.com/pages/Mozilla-Developer-Network/285874558114226 Facebook]
| <del>[https://www.facebook.com/pages/Mozilla-Developer-Network/285874558114226 Facebook]</del>
| [https://plus.google.com/+MozillaDeveloperNetwork Google+]
| <del>[https://plus.google.com/+MozillaDeveloperNetwork Google+]</del>
|  
|  
|  
|  
Line 313: Line 313:
|-
|-
| Mozilla Favorites
| Mozilla Favorites
| [https://twitter.com/mozillafavs Twitter]
| <del>[https://twitter.com/mozillafavs Twitter]</del>
|  
|  
|  
|  
Line 327: Line 327:
|-
|-
| Mozilla Game On
| Mozilla Game On
| [https://twitter.com/mozgames Twitter]
| <del>[https://twitter.com/mozgames Twitter]</del>
|  
|  
|  
|  
Line 338: Line 338:
|  
|  
|  
|  
|  
| <del>[https://twitter.com/MozillaIgnite Older Twitter]</del>
|-
|-
| Mozilla Hacks
| Mozilla Hacks
| [https://twitter.com/mozhacks Twitter]
| [https://twitter.com/mozhacks Twitter]
|  
|  
| [https://plus.google.com/113689111942247205611 Google+]
| <del>[https://plus.google.com/113689111942247205611 Google+]</del>
| [http://www.youtube.com/user/mozhacks YouTube]
| [http://www.youtube.com/user/mozhacks YouTube]
|
|-
| Mozilla Ignite
| [https://twitter.com/MozillaIgnite Twitter]
|
|
|
|  
|  
|-
|-
| Mozilla IT/Ops
| Mozilla IT/Ops
| [https://twitter.com/MozillaIT Twitter]
| <del>[https://twitter.com/MozillaIT Twitter]</del>
|  
|  
|  
|  
Line 369: Line 362:
|-
|-
| Mozilla Labs
| Mozilla Labs
| [https://twitter.com/mozlabs Twitter]
| <del>[https://twitter.com/mozlabs Twitter]</del>
|  
|  
|  
|  
Line 397: Line 390:
|-
|-
| Mozilla Persona
| Mozilla Persona
| [https://twitter.com/MozillaPersona Twitter]
| <del>[https://twitter.com/MozillaPersona Twitter]</del>
|  
|  
| [https://plus.google.com/117047699232816539745/ Google+]
| <del>[https://plus.google.com/117047699232816539745/ Google+]</del>
| [http://www.youtube.com/channel/UCfgjJqy33JQQZqci8NXvX3g YouTube]
| <del>[http://www.youtube.com/channel/UCfgjJqy33JQQZqci8NXvX3g YouTube]</del>
|  
|  
|-
|-
| Mozilla Persona Status
| Mozilla Persona Status
| [https://twitter.com/personastatus Twitter]
| <del>[https://twitter.com/personastatus Twitter]</del>
|  
|  
|  
|  
Line 495: Line 488:
|-
|-
| Mozilla Summit
| Mozilla Summit
| [https://twitter.com/MozSummit Twitter]
| <del>[https://twitter.com/MozSummit Twitter]</del>
|  
|  
|  
|  
Line 509: Line 502:
|-
|-
| Mozilla Thimble
| Mozilla Thimble
| [https://twitter.com/MozThimble Twitter]
| <del>[https://twitter.com/MozThimble Twitter]</del>
|  
|  
|  
|  
Line 545: Line 538:
| Mozilla WebFWD
| Mozilla WebFWD
| [https://twitter.com/MozWebFWD Twitter]
| [https://twitter.com/MozWebFWD Twitter]
| [https://www.facebook.com/webfwd Facebook]
| <del>[https://www.facebook.com/webfwd Facebook]</del>
|  
|  
| [http://www.youtube.com/user/WebFWD YouTube]
| <del>[http://www.youtube.com/user/WebFWD YouTube]</del>
|  
|  
|-
|-
Line 553: Line 546:
| [https://twitter.com/webmaker Twitter]
| [https://twitter.com/webmaker Twitter]
|  
|  
| [https://plus.google.com/104682913709460611261 Google+]
| <del>[https://plus.google.com/104682913709460611261 Google+]</del>
|  
|  
| [http://mozillawebmaker.tumblr.com/ Tumblr]
| <del>[http://mozillawebmaker.tumblr.com/ Tumblr]</del>
|-
|-
| Mozilla WebMakers
| Mozilla WebMakers
|  
|  
|  
|  
| [https://plus.google.com/109202799759481879063 Google+]
| <del>[https://plus.google.com/109202799759481879063 Google+]</del>
| [http://www.youtube.com/user/MozillaWebmakers YouTube]
| <del>[http://www.youtube.com/user/MozillaWebmakers YouTube]</del>
|  
|  
|-
|-
| Mozilla Web Productions Team
| Mozilla Web Productions Team
| [https://twitter.com/MozillaWebProd Twitter]
| <del>[https://twitter.com/MozillaWebProd Twitter]</del>
|  
|  
|  
|  
Line 586: Line 579:
|-
|-
| Mozilla Wiki
| Mozilla Wiki
| <del>[https://twitter.com/MozillaWiki Twitter]</del>
| [https://twitter.com/MozillaWiki Twitter]
|  
|  
|  
|  
Line 596: Line 589:
|  
|  
|  
|  
| [http://www.youtube.com/user/mozillians YouTube]
| <del>[http://www.youtube.com/user/mozillians YouTube]</del>
| [http://www.flickr.com/photos/firefox_community Flickr]
| <del>[http://www.flickr.com/photos/firefox_community Flickr]</del>
|-
|-
| Moz Stories
| Moz Stories
Line 608: Line 601:
| Open Badges
| Open Badges
| [https://twitter.com/OpenBadges Twitter]
| [https://twitter.com/OpenBadges Twitter]
| [https://www.facebook.com/MozillaOpenBadges Facebook]
| <del>[https://www.facebook.com/MozillaOpenBadges Facebook]</del>
| [https://plus.google.com/108928669538154480918 Google+]
| <del>[https://plus.google.com/108928669538154480918 Google+]</del>
|  
|  
|  
|  
Line 617: Line 610:
|  
|  
|  
|  
| [http://www.youtube.com/user/MozillaOpenNews YouTube]
| <del>[http://www.youtube.com/user/MozillaOpenNews YouTube]</del>
|  
|  
|-
|-
Line 628: Line 621:
|-
|-
| Open Web Device
| Open Web Device
| [https://twitter.com/OpenWebDevice Twitter]
| <del>[https://twitter.com/OpenWebDevice Twitter]</del>
|  
|  
|  
|  
Line 657: Line 650:
| Popcorn.js
| Popcorn.js
| [https://twitter.com/popcornjs Twitter]
| [https://twitter.com/popcornjs Twitter]
| [https://www.facebook.com/Popcornjs Facebook]
| <del>[https://www.facebook.com/Popcornjs Facebook]</del>
|  
|  
|  
|  
Line 742: Line 735:
| [https://twitter.com/mozthunderbird Twitter]
| [https://twitter.com/mozthunderbird Twitter]
| [https://www.facebook.com/Thunderbird Facebook]
| [https://www.facebook.com/Thunderbird Facebook]
| [https://plus.google.com/111168525007462776447 Google+]
| <del>[https://plus.google.com/111168525007462776447 Google+]</del>
|  
|  
|  
|  
Line 761: Line 754:
|-
|-
| Web Literacy Standard
| Web Literacy Standard
| [https://twitter.com/WebLitStd Twitter]
| <del>[https://twitter.com/WebLitStd Twitter]</del>
|  
|  
|  
|  
Line 768: Line 761:
|-
|-
| Webmaker Bot
| Webmaker Bot
| [https://twitter.com/webmakerbot Twitter]
| <del>[https://twitter.com/webmakerbot Twitter]</del>
|  
|  
|  
|  
Line 775: Line 768:
|-
|-
| Webmaker Mentors
| Webmaker Mentors
| [https://twitter.com/MozTeach Twitter]
| <del>[https://twitter.com/MozTeach Twitter]</del>
|  
|  
|  
|  
Confirmed users
269

edits

Navigation menu