canmove, Confirmed users, Bureaucrats and Sysops emeriti
2,305
edits
m (→Speakers) |
|||
| Line 169: | Line 169: | ||
| Munich (Remote) | | Munich (Remote) | ||
| Firefox for Android | | Firefox for Android | ||
|- | |||
| Alex Davis | |||
| Chris More | |||
| MV | |||
| MV | |||
| Firefox Growth Team | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||