WeeklyUpdates/2015-07-13: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
KArl will be talking about Sync plans and turning Sync 1.1 off.
(KArl will be talking about Sync plans and turning Sync 1.1 off.)
Line 92: Line 92:
| Links to slides or images you want displayed on screen
| Links to slides or images you want displayed on screen
| Link to where audience can find out more information
| Link to where audience can find out more information
|-
| [https://mozillians.org/u/kthiessen Karl Thiessen]
| Cloud Services QA
| Sync 1.1 to Sync 1.5 Migration Update
| Daly City (SF Bay Area)
| no
| n/a
| [[Wiki Page Here]]
|-
|-
|}
|}
Confirmed users
532

edits

Navigation menu