Confirmed users
532
edits
(KArl will be talking about Sync plans and turning Sync 1.1 off.) |
|||
| Line 92: | Line 92: | ||
| Links to slides or images you want displayed on screen | | Links to slides or images you want displayed on screen | ||
| Link to where audience can find out more information | | Link to where audience can find out more information | ||
|- | |||
| [https://mozillians.org/u/kthiessen Karl Thiessen] | |||
| Cloud Services QA | |||
| Sync 1.1 to Sync 1.5 Migration Update | |||
| Daly City (SF Bay Area) | |||
| no | |||
| n/a | |||
| [[Wiki Page Here]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||