Confirmed users
613
edits
(→Speakers: added slides for OSCON) |
|||
| Line 81: | Line 81: | ||
| Link to where audience can find out more information | | Link to where audience can find out more information | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |||
| [https://mozillians.org/u/lshapiro Larissa Shapiro] | |||
| Eng Program Manager, in this case supporting MDN via reps | |||
| OSCON 2015 | |||
| Live from my home office in Santa Cruz | |||
| Sharing some images and data from my screen | |||
| coming soon! | |||
| coming soon! | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||