Confirmed users
613
edits
(→Speakers: added outreachy talk) |
|||
| Line 110: | Line 110: | ||
| N/a | | N/a | ||
| http://coralproject.net | | http://coralproject.net | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| Larissa Shapiro | |||
| Sr Engineering Program Manager, Diversity and Inclusion Enthusiast (pinch hitting for Jane Finette) | |||
| Outreachy Interns Winter 2015! | |||
| Presenting from my house | |||
| No need to share my screen | |||
| Nah | |||
| https://wiki.mozilla.org/Outreachy | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||