canmove, Confirmed users
1,448
edits
m (added new freinds of the tree) |
(Adding new AMO reviewers.) |
||
| Line 150: | Line 150: | ||
| ''What will the new person be working on?'' | | ''What will the new person be working on?'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Johann Hofmann | |||
| Amy Tsay | |||
| Mountain View | |||
| Germany | |||
| Add-on reviews for AMO. | |||
|- | |||
| Daniel Kamkha | |||
| Amy Tsay | |||
| Mountain View | |||
| Israel | |||
| Add-on reviews for AMO. | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||