WeeklyUpdates/2015-08-24: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Removed Coral Project duplication
(Removed Coral Project duplication)
Line 111: Line 111:
| Links to slides or images you want displayed on screen
| Links to slides or images you want displayed on screen
| Link to where audience can find out more information
| Link to where audience can find out more information
|-
| Andrew Losowsky
| Project Lead, The Coral Project
| Introducing The Coral Project
| A friend's house
| No
| N/a
| http://coralproject.net
|-
|-
|-
|-

Navigation menu