Confirmed users
933
edits
(→Supported data types: Update IE passwords) |
(→Supported data types: Add home page to data types) |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| History || {{RED|No}} || {{GREEN|Yes}} || {{RED|No}} || {{GREEN|Yes}} || {{GREEN|Yes}} || {{GREEN|Yes}} | | History || {{RED|No}} || {{GREEN|Yes}} || {{RED|No}} || {{GREEN|Yes}} || {{GREEN|Yes}} || {{GREEN|Yes}} | ||
|- | |||
| Home page || {{RED|No}} || {{GREEN|Yes}} || {{RED|No}} || {{RED|No}} || {{GREEN|Yes}} || {{GREEN|Yes}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Passwords || {{RED|No}} || {{ORANGE|Only Windows. OS X is {{bug|1018667}} }} || {{RED|No ({{bug|1192035}}) }} || {{GREEN|Yes}} || {{ORANGE|Form passwords up to Win7, not HTTP Auth. ({{bug|1191175}}) or Win8+ ({{bug|1192035}}) }} || {{RED|No ({{bug|1018667}}) }} | | Passwords || {{RED|No}} || {{ORANGE|Only Windows. OS X is {{bug|1018667}} }} || {{RED|No ({{bug|1192035}}) }} || {{GREEN|Yes}} || {{ORANGE|Form passwords up to Win7, not HTTP Auth. ({{bug|1191175}}) or Win8+ ({{bug|1192035}}) }} || {{RED|No ({{bug|1018667}}) }} | ||