WeeklyUpdates/2015-09-14: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Add Kyle Lahnakoski
(Add Kyle Lahnakoski)
Line 84: Line 84:
| Links to slides or images you want displayed on screen
| Links to slides or images you want displayed on screen
| Link to where audience can find out more information
| Link to where audience can find out more information
|-
| Kyle Lahnakoski
| Statistics and Visualization
| ActiveData
| Toronto
| yes 4:3
| [https://github.com/klahnakoski/ActiveData/blob/c72edb674502d6f9fa4db89c989e5c7f81b4f290/docs/ActiveData%20Lightning%20150910.ppt PowerPoint]
| [https://github.com/klahnakoski/ActiveData/blob/c72edb674502d6f9fa4db89c989e5c7f81b4f290/docs/ActiveData%20Lightning%20150910.pdf PDF]
[[Auto-tools/Projects/ActiveData|Wiki]]
|-
|-
|}
|}
Confirmed users
513

edits

Navigation menu