Confirmed users
513
edits
(→Introducing New Hires: Jakob Olesen) |
Klahnakoski (talk | contribs) (Add Kyle Lahnakoski) |
||
| Line 84: | Line 84: | ||
| Links to slides or images you want displayed on screen | | Links to slides or images you want displayed on screen | ||
| Link to where audience can find out more information | | Link to where audience can find out more information | ||
|- | |||
| Kyle Lahnakoski | |||
| Statistics and Visualization | |||
| ActiveData | |||
| Toronto | |||
| yes 4:3 | |||
| [https://github.com/klahnakoski/ActiveData/blob/c72edb674502d6f9fa4db89c989e5c7f81b4f290/docs/ActiveData%20Lightning%20150910.ppt PowerPoint] | |||
| [https://github.com/klahnakoski/ActiveData/blob/c72edb674502d6f9fa4db89c989e5c7f81b4f290/docs/ActiveData%20Lightning%20150910.pdf PDF] | |||
[[Auto-tools/Projects/ActiveData|Wiki]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||