SeaMonkey/Supporters: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
(stub)
Line 33: Line 33:
|-
|-
| Kalla, Adrian[mailto:akalla@aviary.pl ][http://adrianer.jogger.pl/ ]  
| Kalla, Adrian[mailto:akalla@aviary.pl ][http://adrianer.jogger.pl/ ]  
| L10n, QA&Testing (Win32&Linux), ), Win32 and Linux build experience, Python, Java , a bit XUL and JS
| L10n, QA&Testing (Win32&Linux), Windows and Linux build experience incl. [https://l10n.mozilla-community.org/~akalla/unofficial/seamonkey/nightly/ unofficial nightly trunk builds for W32, W64 and L64], Python, Java, a bit XUL and JS
|-
|-
| ''lemon juice''
| ''lemon juice''
| Developer, add-ons, [http://forums.mozillazine.org/viewtopic.php?f=40&t=2834855 add-on-converter]
| Developer, add-ons, [http://forums.mozillazine.org/viewtopic.php?f=40&t=2834855 add-on-converter]
|-
| Mechelynck, Antoine "Tony" (:tonymec) [mailto:antoine.mechelynck@gmail.org] [http://users.skynet.be/antoine.mechelynck/]
| L64 QA & bug reporting; occasional one-liner porting from Firefox & Thunderbird
|-
|-
| Neil, Ian
| Neil, Ian
Confirmed users
704

edits

Navigation menu