Confirmed users
704
edits
(stub) |
|||
| Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Kalla, Adrian[mailto:akalla@aviary.pl ][http://adrianer.jogger.pl/ ] | | Kalla, Adrian[mailto:akalla@aviary.pl ][http://adrianer.jogger.pl/ ] | ||
| L10n, QA&Testing (Win32&Linux), | | L10n, QA&Testing (Win32&Linux), Windows and Linux build experience incl. [https://l10n.mozilla-community.org/~akalla/unofficial/seamonkey/nightly/ unofficial nightly trunk builds for W32, W64 and L64], Python, Java, a bit XUL and JS | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''lemon juice'' | | ''lemon juice'' | ||
| Developer, add-ons, [http://forums.mozillazine.org/viewtopic.php?f=40&t=2834855 add-on-converter] | | Developer, add-ons, [http://forums.mozillazine.org/viewtopic.php?f=40&t=2834855 add-on-converter] | ||
|- | |||
| Mechelynck, Antoine "Tony" (:tonymec) [mailto:antoine.mechelynck@gmail.org] [http://users.skynet.be/antoine.mechelynck/] | |||
| L64 QA & bug reporting; occasional one-liner porting from Firefox & Thunderbird | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Neil, Ian | | Neil, Ian | ||