16
edits
JessOsorio (talk | contribs) |
|||
| Line 192: | Line 192: | ||
<!-- Insert new rows here --> | <!-- Insert new rows here --> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Jonathan Claudius | |||
| Jeff Bryner | |||
| Portland | |||
| San Francisco | |||
| Pen Tester | |||
|- | |||
| Alan Jeffrey | |||
| Jack Moffitt | |||
| Remote | |||
| Remote | |||
| Research Engineer | |||
|- | |||
| Nushin Haghighi | |||
| Melissa O'Connor | |||
| Remote | |||
| San Francisco office | |||
| Project Manager | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits