1
edit
(→Active team members: OS updated) |
(A new team member added to the list.) |
||
| Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| NO | |||
| NO | |||
|- | |||
| Halil Kaya | |||
| halil[AT]halilkaya[DOT]net | |||
| Localization, community website | |||
| Debian | |||
| Android | |||
| Android | |||
| NO | | NO | ||
| NO | | NO | ||
edit