L10n:Teams:tr: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
A new team member added to the list.
(A new team member added to the list.)
Line 58: Line 58:
|  
|  
|  
|  
| NO
| NO
|-
| Halil Kaya
| halil[AT]halilkaya[DOT]net
| Localization, community website
| Debian
| Android
| Android
| NO
| NO
| NO
| NO
1

edit

Navigation menu