Confirmed users
1,364
edits
(roll the duty - and update systems) |
(roll the duty - and update systems) |
||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Primary | | Primary | ||
| Hal Wine | |||
| hwine | |||
|- | |||
| Backup on call | |||
| Kendall Libby | | Kendall Libby | ||
| fubar | | fubar | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Escalation | | Escalation | ||