Confirmed users
92
edits
(Debian) |
Ndesaulniers (talk | contribs) (added Node.js) |
||
| Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| nICEr || Library for traversing firewalls || Unknown | | nICEr || Library for traversing firewalls || Unknown | ||
|- | |||
| [https://nodejs.org Node.js] || JavaScript runtime for server side applications, command line utilities || Nick Desaulniers | |||
|- | |- | ||
| nrappkit || Toolkit for building standalone applications || Unknown | | nrappkit || Toolkit for building standalone applications || Unknown | ||