MOSS/Foundational Technology/Projects We Use: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
added Node.js
(Debian)
(added Node.js)
Line 52: Line 52:
|-
|-
| nICEr                                        || Library for traversing firewalls || Unknown  
| nICEr                                        || Library for traversing firewalls || Unknown  
|-
| [https://nodejs.org Node.js]                  || JavaScript runtime for server side applications, command line utilities || Nick Desaulniers
|-
|-
| nrappkit                                      || Toolkit for building standalone applications || Unknown  
| nrappkit                                      || Toolkit for building standalone applications || Unknown  
Confirmed users
92

edits

Navigation menu