Confirmed users
1,345
edits
(Add NixOS) |
Nnethercote (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 110: | Line 110: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://github.com/mitchellh/vagrant Vagrant]|| Build and distribute dev envs || Member of Jonathan Griffin's team | | [https://github.com/mitchellh/vagrant Vagrant]|| Build and distribute dev envs || Member of Jonathan Griffin's team | ||
|- | |||
| [http://valgrind.org/ Valgrind] || Memory error detection and profiling of C and C++ code || jseward, njn | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.webrtc.org WebRTC.org] || Components to support real-time communication in browsers and mobile applications || Randell Jesup | | [http://www.webrtc.org WebRTC.org] || Components to support real-time communication in browsers and mobile applications || Randell Jesup | ||