MOSS/Foundational Technology/Projects We Use: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
no edit summary
(Add NixOS)
No edit summary
Line 110: Line 110:
|-
|-
| [https://github.com/mitchellh/vagrant Vagrant]|| Build and distribute dev envs || Member of Jonathan Griffin's team
| [https://github.com/mitchellh/vagrant Vagrant]|| Build and distribute dev envs || Member of Jonathan Griffin's team
|-
| [http://valgrind.org/ Valgrind]              || Memory error detection and profiling of C and C++ code || jseward, njn
|-
|-
| [http://www.webrtc.org WebRTC.org]            || Components to support real-time communication in browsers and mobile applications || Randell Jesup  
| [http://www.webrtc.org WebRTC.org]            || Components to support real-time communication in browsers and mobile applications || Randell Jesup  
Confirmed users
1,345

edits

Navigation menu