MOSS/Foundational Technology/Projects We Use: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Add OpenSSH
(Added Craig Cook who is POC for blog.mozilla.org/Chief wordpress wrangler)
(Add OpenSSH)
Line 76: Line 76:
|-
|-
| [http://openresty.org OpenResty]              || a fast web app server by extending nginx, used by cloudops || Benson Wong (mostlygeek)
| [http://openresty.org OpenResty]              || a fast web app server by extending nginx, used by cloudops || Benson Wong (mostlygeek)
|-
| [http://www.openssh.com/ OpenSSH]                || Remote server management || Unknown
|-
|-
| [http://openssl.org/ OpenSSL]                || Cryptograpahy and TLS Toolkit || Nick Desaulniers
| [http://openssl.org/ OpenSSL]                || Cryptograpahy and TLS Toolkit || Nick Desaulniers
Confirmed users
6

edits

Navigation menu