Confirmed users
6
edits
(Added Craig Cook who is POC for blog.mozilla.org/Chief wordpress wrangler) |
SimonSapin (talk | contribs) (Add OpenSSH) |
||
| Line 76: | Line 76: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://openresty.org OpenResty] || a fast web app server by extending nginx, used by cloudops || Benson Wong (mostlygeek) | | [http://openresty.org OpenResty] || a fast web app server by extending nginx, used by cloudops || Benson Wong (mostlygeek) | ||
|- | |||
| [http://www.openssh.com/ OpenSSH] || Remote server management || Unknown | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://openssl.org/ OpenSSL] || Cryptograpahy and TLS Toolkit || Nick Desaulniers | | [http://openssl.org/ OpenSSL] || Cryptograpahy and TLS Toolkit || Nick Desaulniers | ||