Confirmed users
60
edits
(Removed Ubuntu (proprietary/for-profit) / Added URL for Debian) |
(Add Jenkins) |
||
| Line 158: | Line 158: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://mozdef.com mozdef] || Security event monitoring and incident response || Jeff Bryner | | [http://mozdef.com mozdef] || Security event monitoring and incident response || Jeff Bryner | ||
|- | |||
| [http://jenkins-ci.org/ Jenkins CI] || Continuous integration system used by WebQA and EE || Unknown | |||
|} | |} | ||