Engagement/Mozlando Projects: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
no edit summary
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 52: Line 52:
|-
|-
| 9:30am - 11:00pm || Arrivals || Mozilla All-hands Cont. || Project Work || Project Work ||  All Org Demos
| 9:30am - 11:00pm || Arrivals || Mozilla All-hands Cont. || Project Work || Project Work ||  All Org Demos
| 11:00am - 12:00pm || Arrivals || Mozilla All-hands Cont. || Project Work || project Work || Core Team Retrospecitives
|-
| 11:00am - 12:00pm || Arrivals || Mozilla All-hands Cont. || Project Work || project Work || Core Team Retrospectives
|-  
|-  
| 12:00pm - 1:00pm || Arrivals || Lunch || Lunch || Lunch || Lunch
| 12:00pm - 1:00pm || Arrivals || Lunch || Lunch || Lunch || Lunch
Line 59: Line 60:
|-
|-
| 1:30pm - 2:00pm || Arrivals || Engagement Q&A w/Chris Beard cont. || Project Work || Project Work || Continue All Org Retrospective Findings
| 1:30pm - 2:00pm || Arrivals || Engagement Q&A w/Chris Beard cont. || Project Work || Project Work || Continue All Org Retrospective Findings
|-
| 2:00pm - 3:00pm || Arrivals || Sprint Kickoff  || Functional Team Meetings || Project Work || Continue All Org Retrospective Findings
| 2:00pm - 3:00pm || Arrivals || Sprint Kickoff  || Functional Team Meetings || Project Work || Continue All Org Retrospective Findings
|-
|-
| 3:00pm - 5:00pm || Arrivals || Project Work || Project Work || Project Work || Mozilla All-Hands
| 3:00pm - 5:00pm || Arrivals || Project Work || Project Work || Project Work || Mozilla All-Hands
|}
|}
108

edits

Navigation menu