Firefox OS/Releases/2.6: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Line 38: Line 38:
----
----


==='''Draft Feature List'''===
==='''Draft Release Scope'''===


The below table is a list of features currently under consideration for inclusion in Firefox OS release 2.6. The list of features will change  - unannounced -  
The below table is a list of features currently under consideration for inclusion in Firefox OS release 2.6. The list of features will change  - unannounced -  
Line 65: Line 65:
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" | Quality Program
| rowspan="2" | Quality Program
|
|
|
|-
| Continuous Integration
| Continuous Integration
|
|  
|  
|  
|  
Line 88: Line 83:
|  
|  
|  
|  
|-
|}
|}
----
----
48

edits

Navigation menu