Confirmed users
4,053
edits
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
! Feature Health Aurora | ! Feature Health Aurora | ||
! Feature Health Beta | ! Feature Health Beta | ||
|- | |||
| Guide and encourage user to start browsing after the onboarding tour is over | |||
| | |||
| {{Bug|1215739}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Inform users that old sync will be deprecated | |||
| | |||
| {{Bug|1220904}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Help family to discover FFB feature | |||
| | |||
| {{Bug|1223532}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Define what data can and should be collected in FFB mode | |||
| | |||
| {{Bug|1125286}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Settings: Control video/audio interaction in FFB | | Settings: Control video/audio interaction in FFB | ||
| Line 56: | Line 88: | ||
| {{Bug|1185163}} | | {{Bug|1185163}} | ||
| [https://wiki.mozilla.org/QA/Fennec/Allow_Tracking_Protection_without_Private_Browsing Testplan] | | [https://wiki.mozilla.org/QA/Fennec/Allow_Tracking_Protection_without_Private_Browsing Testplan] | ||
| {{mok}} | | {{mok}} | ||
| NA | | NA | ||
| Line 87: | Line 111: | ||
| | | | ||
| {{Bug|1046709}} | | {{Bug|1046709}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 147: | Line 163: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||